Trapstar Pullover Hoodie
Rock this trendy streetwear design and stand out from the crowd.
Trapstar Pullover Hoodie
Položka č.: 176045210

Trapstar Pullover Hoodie

Položka č.: 176045210

CZK 1182

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Spojené království

0 ratings Napsat recenzi
Na skladě
Spojené království Importováno z obchodu UK

QTY:

Objednejte nyní a položka bude u vás okolo Pátek, říjen 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Rock this trendy streetwear design and stand out from the crowd.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment

What Stands Out

High-Quality Fabric
Crafted from premium materials, offering durability and comfort for everyday wear, ensuring you stay warm without sacrificing style.
Trendy Design
Features a modern aesthetic with bold graphics, making it perfect for urban fashion enthusiasts looking to make a statement.
Versatile Style
Easily pairs with various outfits, from casual to streetwear, enhancing your wardrobe versatility while providing a cozy fit.

Detaily produktu

Shop Trapstar Pullover Hoodie online at a best price in Czech Republic. B0FTFK3BVP
Package Dimensions 30.48 x 30.48 x 12.7 cm; 589.67 g
Date First Available 1 Oct. 2025
Manufacturer Trapstarr
Manufacturer reference PK23NSX3AM1
Department Unisex
ColourBlack
Neck StyleHooded Neck
Style Namehoodie
ThemeStar
SeasonsAll
Brand NameTrapstarr
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Unit Count1.0 count
Item Type NameTrapstar Pullover Hoodie
Manufacturer Part NumberPK23NSX3AM1
Pocket DescriptionKangaroo Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentTrue to size
Product Care InstructionsMachine wash cold with like colors, dry low heat
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75-78% Cotton, 22-25% Polyester; Dark Heather Grey: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Weave TypeTwill
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from UK
What is in the boxTrapstar Pullover Hoodie... For more details, please check description/product details

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Streetwear Enthusiasts

    Ideal for fans of urban fashion looking to sport trendy, stylish, and comfortable clothing options.

  • Casual Outings

    Perfect for casual meetups or activities where comfort and style should come together effortlessly.

  • Layering Needs

    Great for those needing a versatile piece for layering during different weather conditions.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events as its style leans towards casual and relaxed rather than elegant.

POPIS PRODUKTU

Trapstar Pullover Hoodie

Máte nějaký dotaz? Napi

Otázky a odpovědi zákazníků

  • otázka: Jak nakupovat Trapstar Pullover Hoodie online z Ubuy?

    Odpovědět: Nakupovat Trapstar Pullover Hoodie online z Ubuy je snadné.. Stačí si produkt vyhledat, vybrat způsob dopravy při placení a nechat si jej doručit na místo.
  • otázka: Je Trapstar Pullover Hoodie k dispozici pro online nákup v Czech Republic?

    Odpovědět: Ano, na Ubuy Czech Republic je tento produkt k dispozici k nákupu za rozumnou cenu.. Trapstar Pullover Hoodie není místně dostupné, ale můžete nám důvěřovat s našimi expresními přepravními službami.
  • otázka: Jak dlouho trvá získání produktu po zadání objednávky?

    Odpovědět: Dodací lhůta vámi objednaného produktu se liší podle toho, co jste si objednali a způsobu dopravy, který jste si vybrali.. Předpokládaná doba doručení je uvedena během procesu pokladny, takže při nakupování buďte bezstarostní.

Trapstarr Hoodies Editorial Review

Nebyly nalezeny žádné redakční recenze

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 hodnocení zákazníků
  • 5 hvězda
    100%
  • 4 hvězda
    0%
  • 3 hvězda
    0%
  • 2 hvězda
    0%
  • 1 hvězda
    0%

Zrecenzovat tento produkt

Sdílejte své myšlenky s ostatními zákazníky

Product Price History

Důležitá informace

  • Omezení: U produktů zasílaných do zahraničí mějte na paměti, že jakákoli záruka výrobce nemusí být platná; servis poskytovaný výrobcem nemusí být k dispozici; návody, pokyny a bezpečnostní upozornění k produktům nemusí být v jazyku země doručení; produkty (a podpůrné materiály) nemusí být vytvořeny v souladu se standardy, specifikacemi a požadavky na označení platnými v zemi doručení; a produkty nemusí odpovídat standardnímu napětí a další elektrickým standardům (v konkrétních případech může být zapotřebí využít adaptér nebo převodník). Příjemce má odpovědnost přesvědčit se, že produkt je možné do země doručení legálně importovat. Při objednávání od společnosti Ubuy a jejích partnerů je příjemce odpovědným dovozcem a musí splnit všechny zákony a nařízení platné v zemi doručení.
  • Vzhledem k tomu, že Ubuy je celosvětový vyhledávač, nejsou všechny produkty, které zde najdete, na prodej. Produkty podléhají exportním/obchodním předpisům.